PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
05:01:16 |
44,33 |
2 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
00:00 |
|
4 |
TOMMASSINIFabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
5 |
TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leonardo |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
00:00 |
|
6 |
OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
00:00 |
|
8 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:00 |
|
9 |
CANUTI Federico |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
10 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:00 |
|
11 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:00 |
|
12 |
RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
00:00 |
|
14 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SAMPARISI Nicolas |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BUSTAMANTE PARRA Wilinton Arley |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
00:00 |
|
19 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
00:00 |
|
22 |
QUICENO GARCES Luis Hernan |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
00:00 |
|
24 |
CAICEDO TORRES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:00 |
|
27 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:00 |
|
29 |
PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:00 |
|
30 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
GOMEZ URREGO Alvaro Yamid |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
00:00 |
|
32 |
CAMARGO FLECHAS Luis Fernando |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
00:00 |
|
33 |
BUSSARD Dimitri |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
34 |
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
CALDERON Diego Mauricio |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
ROMERO CORREDOR Ivan Felipe |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
00:00 |
|
37 |
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
00:00 |
|
38 |
CONTRERAS CHAPARRO Yuber Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MANCIPE ABRIL Diego German |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
GUZMAN MALDONADO Andres Felipe |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
00:00 |
|
42 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
00:00 |
|
45 |
GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
46 |
GUZMAN MORALES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SERNA TORO Alejandro |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:00 |
|
48 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BARAJAS RIAÑO Luis Alfonso |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
00:00 |
|
50 |
CADENA SASTOQUE Juan Carlos |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
00:00 |
|
51 |
GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
00:00 |
|
52 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BALLET Alexandre |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
54 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
55 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:00 |
|
56 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
57 |
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
59 |
RABON VELA Albeiro |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
00:00 |
|
60 |
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
00:00 |
|
62 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
63 |
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
00:00 |
|
64 |
SOLIZ Oscar |
BOL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
65 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:00 |
|
66 |
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
CARDENAS ZAMUDIO Armando |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
68 |
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
00:00 |
|
69 |
BERNAL BOSSA Jose Angel |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
00:00 |
|
70 |
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
00:00 |
|
71 |
MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
00:00 |
|
72 |
CRUZ SANABRIA Jairo Adrian |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
00:00 |
|
73 |
BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
00:00 |
|
74 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
75 |
OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:00 |
|
76 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
77 |
PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
00:00 |
|
78 |
SIERRA MOLANO Cristian Andres |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
00:00 |
|
79 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
80 |
RIVERA ALVAREZ Oscar Javier |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
00:00 |
|
81 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
MARTINEZ RUEDA Sergio Andres |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
00:00 |
|
83 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
00:00 |
|
84 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
00:00 |
|
85 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
00:00 |
|
86 |
RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:00 |
|
87 |
PEREZ SEPULVEDA Johan Camilo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
00:00 |
|
88 |
CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
89 |
GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
00:00 |
|
90 |
FEO LOZANO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
00:00 |
|
91 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
92 |
NARVAEZ URBANO Raul Ernesto |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
00:00 |
|
93 |
GARCIA DIAZ William Mauricio |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
00:00 |
|
94 |
LOPEZ RIVERA Robinson Fabian |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
00:00 |
|
95 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
96 |
MONTENEGRO FORERO Fabio Nelson |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
00:00 |
|
97 |
BETANCUR ORTIZ Jader |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:00 |
|
98 |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
99 |
CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
00:00 |
|
100 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
00:00 |
|
101 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
102 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:00 |
|
103 |
CASTILLO ATARA Yeison Andres |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
00:00 |
|
104 |
JARAMILLO ROMERO Remberto |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
00:00 |
|
105 |
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever |
ECU |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
106 |
BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
00:00 |
|
107 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
00:00 |
|
108 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
00:00 |
|
109 |
RINCON MARIÑO Yessid Daniel |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:00 |
|
110 |
BENAVIDES MENDOZA Brayan Daniiel |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
00:00 |
|
111 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:00 |
|
112 |
VELANDIA PACHECO Miguel Angel |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
00:00 |
|
113 |
MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:00 |
|
114 |
FONSECA FIQUITIVA Wilmer Fabian |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
00:00 |
|
115 |
QUINTERO OCAMPO Diego Fernando |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
00:00 |
|
116 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Edwin Giovani |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
00:00 |
|
117 |
MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:00 |
|
118 |
ROLLER CAMILO Diagama Martin |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
00:00 |
|
119 |
LARGO QUINTERO Luis Alberto |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
00:00 |
|
120 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:00 |
|
121 |
BELTRAN ACOSTA Wilmer Alonso |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
00:00 |
|
122 |
LIEVANO BOTERO Carlos Andres |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
00:00 |
|
123 |
MONTOYA ORTIZ Arley De Jesus |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:00 |
|
124 |
MALDONADO GARZON Jhon Fredy |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
00:00 |
|
125 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
126 |
HERRERA ORJUELA Andres Felipe |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
00:00 |
|
127 |
REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
00:00 |
|
128 |
JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
00:00 |
|
129 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:00 |
|
130 |
RINCON ALFONSO Johan Camilo |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
00:00 |
|
131 |
DIAZ FONSECA Carlos Alberto |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
00:00 |
|
132 |
SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Yerzon Eduardo |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
00:00 |
|
133 |
CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
00:00 |
|
134 |
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
135 |
GIRALDO SEGURA Esteeven |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
136 |
BUSTAMANTE PARRA Yoedinson Israel |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
00:00 |
|
137 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
138 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
139 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Wilmer Dario |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
00:00 |
|
140 |
JIMENEZ VARGAS Jose Eduardo |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
00:00 |
|
141 |
CAIROLI Luca |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
142 |
BAEZ SUAREZ Angel Yezid |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
00:00 |
|
143 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
144 |
CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando |
COL |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
00:00 |
|
145 |
PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Fredy Orlando |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
00:00 |
|
146 |
VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
00:00 |
|
147 |
SANCHEZ ANZOLA Edwin Albiero |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
148 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
149 |
GUTIERREZ SALAZAR Cristian Alfonso |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:00 |
|
150 |
RIVERA GUERREIRO Ever Alexander |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
151 |
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
152 |
TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
00:00 |
|
153 |
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
00:00 |
|
154 |
MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
00:00 |
|
155 |
NEAGOS Bradley |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:23 |
|
156 |
HENAO GIRALDO Michael David |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
00:23 |
|
157 |
NAVARRETE ORTIZ Edy Martin |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
00:23 |
|
158 |
TORRES QUIROGA Pedro Nelson |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
00:23 |
|
159 |
SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
00:23 |
|
160 |
TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:23 |
|
161 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
00:23 |
|
162 |
QUETAMA Yeisson |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
00:23 |
|
163 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:23 |
|
164 |
MACIAS FORERO Miguel Angel |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
00:23 |
|
165 |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
166 |
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:23 |
|
167 |
VON BURG Dominic |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
00:39 |
|
168 |
DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian |
COL |
EPM |
00:00 |
|
169 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:00 |
|
170 |
QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA Duber Armando |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
02:16 |
|
171 |
MESA PEREZ Juan Martin |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
02:16 |
|
172 |
HERRERA FREDY Aldemar |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
02:16 |
|
173 |
AVILA CARO Jhon Fredy |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
02:16 |
|
174 |
MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:00 |
|
175 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:00 |
|
176 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:47 |
|
177 |
BUITRAGO MARTINEZ Franklin Albeiro |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
20:46 |
|
DNF |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
09:18:07 |
|
2 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:01 |
|
3 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM |
00:28 |
|
4 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM |
00:31 |
|
5 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
EPM |
00:31 |
|
6 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM |
00:31 |
|
7 |
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas |
COL |
EPM |
00:31 |
|
8 |
DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian |
COL |
EPM |
00:31 |
|
9 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:33 |
|
10 |
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever |
ECU |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:39 |
|
11 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:39 |
|
12 |
GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:39 |
|
13 |
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:39 |
|
14 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:42 |
|
15 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:42 |
|
16 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:43 |
|
17 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:43 |
|
18 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:43 |
|
19 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:46 |
|
20 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:50 |
|
21 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:50 |
|
22 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:50 |
|
23 |
MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:50 |
|
24 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:50 |
|
25 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:52 |
|
26 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:52 |
|
27 |
SERNA TORO Alejandro |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:52 |
|
28 |
BETANCUR ORTIZ Jader |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:52 |
|
29 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:52 |
|
30 |
MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:52 |
|
31 |
MONTOYA ORTIZ Arley De Jesus |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:52 |
|
32 |
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:57 |
|
33 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
01:05 |
|
34 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
01:05 |
|
35 |
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
01:05 |
|
36 |
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
01:05 |
|
37 |
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
01:05 |
|
38 |
MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
01:07 |
|
39 |
CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
01:10 |
|
40 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
01:10 |
|
41 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
01:10 |
|
42 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
01:10 |
|
43 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
01:10 |
|
44 |
CAMARGO FLECHAS Luis Fernando |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
01:10 |
|
45 |
SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
01:12 |
|
46 |
DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
01:14 |
|
47 |
OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
01:14 |
|
48 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
01:14 |
|
49 |
SOLIZ Oscar |
BOL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
01:14 |
|
50 |
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
01:14 |
|
51 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
01:14 |
|
52 |
PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Fredy Orlando |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
01:19 |
|
53 |
MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
01:20 |
|
54 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
01:20 |
|
55 |
RIVERA ALVAREZ Oscar Javier |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
01:20 |
|
56 |
PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
01:20 |
|
57 |
MONTENEGRO FORERO Fabio Nelson |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
01:20 |
|
58 |
NARVAEZ URBANO Raul Ernesto |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
01:20 |
|
59 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
01:39 |
|
60 |
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso |
COL |
EPM |
01:45 |
|
61 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:48 |
|
62 |
RIVERA GUERREIRO Ever Alexander |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:48 |
|
63 |
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:48 |
|
64 |
BUITRAGO MARTINEZ Franklin Albeiro |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
01:49 |
|
65 |
ROMERO CORREDOR Ivan Felipe |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
01:49 |
|
66 |
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
01:49 |
|
67 |
GUZMAN MORALES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
01:49 |
|
68 |
LOPEZ RIVERA Robinson Fabian |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
01:49 |
|
69 |
RINCON ALFONSO Johan Camilo |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
01:49 |
|
70 |
JIMENEZ VARGAS Jose Eduardo |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
01:49 |
|
71 |
CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
01:58 |
|
72 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
01:58 |
|
73 |
GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
01:58 |
|
74 |
SIERRA MOLANO Cristian Andres |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
01:58 |
|
75 |
ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
02:04 |
|
76 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
02:05 |
|
77 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
02:05 |
|
78 |
GIRALDO SEGURA Esteeven |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
02:05 |
|
79 |
CARDENAS ZAMUDIO Armando |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
02:09 |
|
80 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:15 |
|
81 |
GOMEZ URREGO Alvaro Yamid |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
02:17 |
|
82 |
CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
02:17 |
|
83 |
BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
02:17 |
|
84 |
REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
02:17 |
|
85 |
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
02:18 |
|
86 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
02:19 |
|
87 |
QUICENO GARCES Luis Hernan |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
02:19 |
|
88 |
CASTILLO ATARA Yeison Andres |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
02:19 |
|
89 |
BUSTAMANTE PARRA Wilinton Arley |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
02:19 |
|
90 |
CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
02:20 |
|
91 |
BERNAL BOSSA Jose Angel |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
02:20 |
|
92 |
QUINTERO OCAMPO Diego Fernando |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
02:20 |
|
93 |
GARCIA DIAZ William Mauricio |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
02:20 |
|
94 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
02:20 |
|
95 |
LIEVANO BOTERO Carlos Andres |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
02:20 |
|
96 |
SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Yerzon Eduardo |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
02:20 |
|
97 |
VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
02:20 |
|
98 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:21 |
|
99 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:21 |
|
100 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:21 |
|
101 |
HENAO GIRALDO Michael David |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
02:28 |
|
102 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
02:33 |
|
103 |
BUSSARD Dimitri |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
02:33 |
|
104 |
BALLET Alexandre |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
02:33 |
|
105 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
02:33 |
|
106 |
CAIROLI Luca |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
02:33 |
|
107 |
ROLLER CAMILO Diagama Martin |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
02:33 |
|
108 |
ABREU Jorge |
VEN |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:34 |
|
109 |
CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel |
COL |
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM |
02:34 |
|
110 |
RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:34 |
|
111 |
RINCON MARIÑO Yessid Daniel |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:34 |
|
112 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:34 |
|
113 |
GUTIERREZ SALAZAR Cristian Alfonso |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:34 |
|
114 |
GUZMAN MALDONADO Andres Felipe |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
02:39 |
|
115 |
MARTINEZ RUEDA Sergio Andres |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
02:39 |
|
116 |
RABON VELA Albeiro |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
02:39 |
|
117 |
LARGO QUINTERO Luis Alberto |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
02:39 |
|
118 |
DIAZ FONSECA Carlos Alberto |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
02:39 |
|
119 |
OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
02:41 |
|
120 |
TOMMASSINIFabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
02:49 |
|
121 |
SAMPARISI Nicolas |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
02:49 |
|
122 |
CANUTI Federico |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
02:49 |
|
123 |
CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando |
COL |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
02:49 |
|
124 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
02:49 |
|
125 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EPM |
02:51 |
|
126 |
TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
02:57 |
|
127 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:57 |
|
128 |
MESA PEREZ Juan Martin |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
02:59 |
|
129 |
TORRES QUIROGA Pedro Nelson |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
02:59 |
|
130 |
PEREZ SEPULVEDA Johan Camilo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
03:02 |
|
131 |
FONSECA FIQUITIVA Wilmer Fabian |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
03:03 |
|
132 |
BELTRAN ACOSTA Wilmer Alonso |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
03:03 |
|
133 |
MALDONADO GARZON Jhon Fredy |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
03:03 |
|
134 |
JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
03:03 |
|
135 |
HERRERA ORJUELA Andres Felipe |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
03:03 |
|
136 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
03:10 |
|
137 |
CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
03:10 |
|
138 |
MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
03:10 |
|
139 |
BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
03:10 |
|
140 |
BAEZ SUAREZ Angel Yezid |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
03:10 |
|
141 |
TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
03:10 |
|
142 |
MANCIPE ABRIL Diego German |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
03:11 |
|
143 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Wilmer Dario |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
03:17 |
|
144 |
MACIAS FORERO Miguel Angel |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
03:26 |
|
145 |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:33 |
|
146 |
RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:33 |
|
147 |
GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
03:36 |
|
148 |
CALDERON Diego Mauricio |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
03:47 |
|
149 |
GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
03:52 |
|
150 |
FEO LOZANO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
03:52 |
|
151 |
JARAMILLO ROMERO Remberto |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
03:52 |
|
152 |
CADENA SASTOQUE Juan Carlos |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
03:55 |
|
153 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
04:02 |
|
154 |
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
04:20 |
|
155 |
CAICEDO TORRES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
04:20 |
|
156 |
QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA Duber Armando |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
04:21 |
|
157 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
04:30 |
|
158 |
BENAVIDES MENDOZA Brayan Daniiel |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
04:31 |
|
159 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Edwin Giovani |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
04:31 |
|
160 |
TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leonardo |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
04:47 |
|
161 |
SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
04:54 |
|
162 |
CONTRERAS CHAPARRO Yuber Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
05:02 |
|
163 |
QUETAMA Yeisson |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
05:32 |
|
164 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
05:35 |
|
165 |
BARAJAS RIAÑO Luis Alfonso |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
05:46 |
|
166 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
05:46 |
|
167 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
05:46 |
|
168 |
VELANDIA PACHECO Miguel Angel |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
05:46 |
|
169 |
VON BURG Dominic |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
05:51 |
|
170 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
06:14 |
|
171 |
HERRERA FREDY Aldemar |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
08:02 |
|
172 |
AVILA CARO Jhon Fredy |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
08:06 |
|
173 |
SANCHEZ ANZOLA Edwin Albiero |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
08:18 |
|
174 |
BUSTAMANTE PARRA Yoedinson Israel |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
19:23 |
|
175 |
NAVARRETE ORTIZ Edy Martin |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
20:30 |
|
176 |
NEAGOS Bradley |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
22:33 |
|
177 |
BRICEÑO Fernando Jose |
VEN |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
23:20 |
|